Facebook Logo


About Us

History
Board Officers
Calendar
Class Reps
Committees
Alumni News
Sports History
 


Class Rep Luncheon Dec. 2012

  CLASS REPRESENTATIVES

Co-Coordinators:
Frieda Gottfried Weitz '54
Email / (914)725-0551

Debbie Feller '70
Email / (212) 683-5736



Year NameContact Info
1935 Stanley Berg Email
Robert Siffert Email
1939 June Moss Handler Email
1940 Sanford Batkin Email
1942 Paul Edelman Email
1944 Lillian Chesin Abrams Email
1945 Larry Klepper Email
1946 Barbara Title Email
1947 Hugh UngerEmail
1948 Barbara Pecker Title Email
1949 David Smith Email
1950 Bernice Rotter Schmid Email
Thelma Kaplan Stevens Email
1951 Ira Drogin Email
Arlene Barsky Hutt Email
Harriet Rosner Shindler Email
1952 Stanley Becker Email
Norma Stark Mauro Email
Jerry Reinert Email
1953 Marcia Landau Levy Email
Barbara Pecker Title Email
1954 Michael Grossman Email
Larry Spear Email
1955 Roberta Rome Soroka Email
Fran Agostino Arnett Email
1956 Jane Castornia Gordon Email
  Jack Fischer Email
1957 Marty Weinstein Alpert Email
1958 Camille Cacciatore Savitz Email
1959 Cindy Goldman Prugar Email
Arnold Brody Email
1960 Joel Magid Email
  Barbara Befler Email
1961 lMichelle Wasserman Bernstein Email
Paul Elstein Email
1962 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
Paula Begelman Email
Hank Schonzeit Email
1963 Charles Morris Email
1964 Freyda Serota Hyman Email
1965 Bob Sternberg Email
  Susan Freeman Email
1966 Bill Finkelstein Email
Alice Orlikoff Garelick Email
1967 Margaret Donohue Gallo Email
Eileen Weinman Calman Email
1968 Ellen Grove Fuchs Email
1969 Sheri Dubner Meyers Email
1970 Glenn Abrams Email
Debbie Feller Email
Marilyn Doof Email
1971 Steve Mekler Email
1972 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
1973 Barry Singer Email
  Carol Barkoff Becker Email
1974 Steven Bandell Email
1975 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
1976 Joel Silverstein Email
Carol Smith Email
1977 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
  Meryle Kess-Stern Email
1978 Brian Irish Email
1979 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
1980 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
  Troy Palmer Email
1982 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
  John Marro Email
1983 John Rice Email
Mona Blount Williams Email
1984 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
1985 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
  Mike DellaVechia Email
1986 Jane Carbonaro Arrabito Email
1987 Dierdre Gross Email
1988 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
1989 Jodie Green Cohen Email
1990 Caroline Jackson Alexandre Email
Joanne Redhead McIntyre Email
Pascal Vilson-Parker Email
1991 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
1992 Rachel Einhorn Stone Email
1993 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
1994 Lauren Levine Ackerman Email
1995 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
1996 Jillian Batchelor Email
Red Barton Email

1997 Ramona Barnes Alfred Email
1998 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
1999 Carol Barkoff Becker Email
2000 Carol Barkoff Becker Email


Home | About Us | Membership | Giving Back | Events | Wall of Distinction | Reunions | Contact Us